Boys 4 Orange


Head Coach: Joe Maietta


Roster​​

Anderson Burek
Jackson Smith
Devin McBride
John Sylvester
Conor Carroll
Chase Coleman
Gavin DeBoey
Carter Hayes
Harrison Lynn

Boys 4 Black


Head Coach: Joe Maietta


Roster ​​

Will Cassin
Fielding Bode
Kade Hollender
Charlie McManus
Will Infantino
Jack Petri
Cameron Meyer
Greyson Gent
Woodson Cody
Henry Long

Boys 3 Orange


Head Coach: Brendan Kolton


Roster​​

Will Zufall
Cole Darmstadter
Graham Fitzgerald
James Phillips
Dexter Weigandt
James Burkemper
Mikey Hall
Evan Geiger
Leo Isroff
Judd Seeman

Boys 2 Orange


Head Coach: J.C. Swint


Roster

Gavin Meyer
Preston Zandpour
Aiden Kogan
Camden Jackson
Samuel Lieb
Lincoln Hoss
Isa Samee
Will Glisson


Boys 6 Black


Head Coach: Matt Swider


Roster ​​

Danny Cox
Richard Whyte II
Daniel Hyde
Lucas Wainscott
Max Hockenberg
Ryan Shaewitz
Leo Pernot
Bronx Tercero Day


Boys 2 Black


Head Coach: J.C. Swint


Roster​​

Tripp Scott
Neil Raman
Michael Shea
Emmett Korelitz
Thomas Blanchard
Alex Diehl
Miles Butler
Christian Schobosch

Boys 8 Orange


Head Coach: Brett Winer


Roster ​​

Owen Foster
Matthew Logue
Brock Beeler
Juan Lopez
Keller Karnes
Cullen Hughes
Benji Veber
Ford Ross
Max Fata
Kevin Plovanich


Boys 5 White


Head Coach: Anthony Simmons


Roster ​​
Veer Arora
Dash Vaughn Bransfield
Joshal Soni
Warren Beard
Noah Burnham
Breckan Anderson
Alex O'Brien

Ahren Joseph
Chase Gruner
Kellen Onorati
William Matern



Boys 8 Black


Head Coach: Anthony Simmons


Roster ​​

Carter Daniels
Adam Kalil
Owen Collins
Cooper Cramer
Giovanni Caranante
Jack Nelson
Cooper Jacobsen
Arseniy Khrabatyn
Brendan Smyth
Charlie Jennings


Boys 5 Black


Head Coach: Anthony Simmons


Roster ​​

Rigby Martin
Campbell Farrell
Jake Morton
Micah Persky
Quinten Saad
Tommy Morgan
Isaac Yang
Shivam Kotte
Nathan Uhn
Charlie Lewis



Fall Travel 

Rosters and Schedules

Boys 5 Orange


Head Coach: Brett Winer


Roster ​​

Mason Butler
Charlie Fitzgerald
Gregory Krivickas
Cameron Orzoff
Brendan McNelley
Charlie Steingo
Michael Ambrasino
Fadel Mikati
Beckett McCallister
James Owen Malone

Girls 4/5 Orange


Head Coach: Joe Maietta


Roster ​​

Emma Weinlader
Harper Rundall
Colette Cox
Olivia Crouch
Maya Baxter
Coralyn King
Caroline Phillips
Lily Voorhees

Boys 7 Orange


Head Coach: J.C. Swint


Roster ​​

Luca Pernot
Mason Molinski
Bennett Koster
Caden Merrick
Alexander Sakhnov
William Breaker


Boys 3 Black


Head Coach: Brendan Kolton


Roster​​

Zachary Sullivan
Jack Loesel
Josh Gary
Benjamin Ellis
Charlie Tomlinson
Finlay Laughton
Owen Malia
JJ Coyle
Teddy Frazier
Finn Dietz

Boys 6 Orange


Head Coach: Matt Swider


Roster ​​

Sam Saccaro
Kona Basile
Omer Nikocevic
Lucas Crandall
George Hamm
Owen Rauscher
Luke Papanicholas

Angelo Carano