4 Black Winer


Practices 

First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 6:25-7:50PM (WBC)


League
NSBL Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA


Coach Brett Winer


Will Davenport
Elias Garbis
Devin Gibori
Ryan Lorge
Jack Parks
Ryan Ritchie
Simon Stoltz
Petros Varvitsiotis
Christian Ballester


5 Green


Practices 

First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 7:50-9:15pm (AWS)


League
NSBL Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA

Coach Wes Baker


Marco Black
Will Blomeier
Nolan Dunn
Nate Feeley
Quinn Harding
Rowan Hester
Daniel Houlihan
Ryder Householder
Emmett Koshkarian
Jack Mullman
William Peters
Jacob Wilkins




Practice Locations


Winnetka Bible Church (WBC)

555 Birch St. Winnetka


Avoca West South Gym (AWS)

235 Beech Dr. Glenview




3 Black


Practice
First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 5-6:25PM (AWS)


League
Play Hard Hoops Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA


Coach Keith Sibert


Tyson Adrianopoli
Lincoln Assouad
Liam Bowie
Neil Dennis
Joe Fey
Liam Jones
Raymond Lawrence
Teddy McKenna
Marshall Noble
Jasper Street
Ethan Mountblac 
Tyler Woleben
Sayge Wallace


5 Black


Practices 
First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 7:50-9:15pm (AWS)

League
Play Hard Hoops Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA


Coach Keith Sibert


Devin Brainch
Kennan Kacila
Justin Lu
Eli  Werling
Ryan Longstreth 
Colin Noble
Rohan Patel
Matthew Shelley
Isaac Sheperd
Daniel Shoemaker
Blake Van Osdol



3 Green


Practice

First Practice 10/16

Tuesdays and Thursdays 5-6:25PM (AWS)


League

NSBL Games on the Weekend.

1-2 Tournaments

Schedule TBA


Coach Wes Baker


Clayton Balch
Connor Colvin
Sean Feeney
Ryan Foote
Josh Keslosky
James Langdon
Brandon Leinberger
Jessal Lele
Tyler Leonard
Colin Oliver
Ben Plawsky
Graham Rose
Alan Tackbary




4 Black Sibert


Practice
First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 6:25-7:50PM (AWS)

League
Play Hard Hoops Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA

Coach Keith Sibert


Parker Angres
Dylan Hepner
Jake LaCosse
Jenner Laden
Devlin Lietzau
Heath Mawrence
Seunghun Shin
Andrew Mills
Jake Peters



Wilmette Wolves

Rosters and Schedules

4 Green


Practice
First Practice 10/16
Tuesdays and Thursdays 6:25-7:50PM (AWS)

League
NSBL Games on the Weekend.
1-2 Tournaments
Schedule TBA

Coach Wes Baker


Owen Adrianopoli
Trevor Chung
Gordon Evans
William Hart
Samuel Langdon
Harry Resis
Brady Tuma
Colin Kelly
Tyler VanderKamp